Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
25 109 KLEIN Laurence F FRA 3H39'21 0H48'25 10.12
30 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 3H45'57 0H55'01 9.83
33 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 3H52'51 1H01'55 9.53
51 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H01'58 1H11'02 9.17
74 1148 ARRIGONI Giuliana F ITA FREELIFENERGY 4H14'38 1H23'42 8.72
75 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 4H14'58 1H24'02 8.71
80 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 4H18'09 1H27'13 8.60
92 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 4H22'16 1H31'20 8.46
127 445 PAOLILLO Marie France F FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 4H34'15 1H43'19 8.09
151 1152 TONETTI Emanuela Scilla F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 4H39'52 1H48'56 7.93
166 876 YOUNG Alison F GBR 4H43'30 1H52'34 7.83
173 270 COUENON Gwenaelle F FRA 4H46'11 1H55'15 7.76
187 452 DOYEN Edith F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 4H48'15 1H57'19 7.70
188 1046 BRYAN Julie F USA DREAMCHASERS 4H48'29 1H57'33 7.70
199 159 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 4H51'31 2H00'35 7.62
208 1001 ELOSEGUI Leire F ESP 4H55'00 2H04'04 7.53
219 1132 MODIGNANI Alice F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 4H56'46 2H05'50 7.48
255 1065 CRAWFORD Cynthia F USA DREAMCHASERS 5H08'18 2H17'22 7.20
256 511 ZIOGOS Agni F AUS 5H08'37 2H17'41 7.19
292 818 RODGERS Therese Marie F GBR 5H15'57 2H25'01 7.03
319 611 BOVILL Esta F GBR 5H21'50 2H30'54 6.90
323 564 JONES Lesley F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 5H23'29 2H32'33 6.86
332 996 NAZARIAN Fabienne F FRA 5H25'33 2H34'37 6.82
347 890 SUBAN Maki F JPN 5H27'42 2H36'46 6.77
353 451 FAGNON Laurence F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 5H29'50 2H38'54 6.73
358 320 JEHANNO Veronique F FRA 5H30'21 2H39'25 6.72
366 99 CAILLIEZ Severine F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 5H31'55 2H40'59 6.69
371 164 LEVAI Valerie F FRA 5H32'49 2H41'53 6.67
382 724 JOLLY Bethan F GBR 5H35'38 2H44'42 6.61
398 179 BASTY Monique F FRA ORANGE 5H38'56 2H48'00 6.55
400 340 PAPA Peggie F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 5H39'10 2H48'14 6.55
411 311 PANTALEON Nathalie F FRA 5H40'55 2H49'59 6.51
440 1197 LEE Bik sai Ida F CHN 5H46'52 2H55'56 6.40
443 161 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle F FRA 5H47'16 2H56'20 6.39
444 1080 HARRIS Marissa F USA 5H47'26 2H56'30 6.39
466 440 MIZON GERARD Frederique F BEL 5H50'21 2H59'25 6.34
476 524 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 5H51'23 3H00'27 6.32
481 197 ROBIN BONNET Nathalie F FRA 5H52'10 3H01'14 6.30
483 237 DE VRIES VALEN Anita F NOR 5H52'36 3H01'40 6.30
489 900 HASUMI Junko F JPN 5H54'11 3H03'15 6.27
494 514 MCCARTHY Tina F NZL 5H54'43 3H03'47 6.26
505 706 HERRON Louise F GBR 5H57'42 3H06'46 6.21
511 1184 LEUNG Bik Han Lilian F CHN 5H59'17 3H08'21 6.18
514 1057 NEWSOME Stefanie F USA TEAM ROMANOV 5H59'52 3H08'56 6.17
532 805 PRITCHARD Cathryn F GBR 6H02'36 3H11'40 6.12
539 108 VERHAEGHE Ann F BEL 6H03'48 3H12'52 6.10
547 1003 BARBEE Melida F CRC 6H06'49 3H15'53 6.05
548 170 JANVIER Karin F FRA 6H07'18 3H16'22 6.04
550 1026 MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria F ESP 6H07'55 3H16'59 6.03
552 347 LE SOMMER Camille F FRA 6H08'10 3H17'14 6.03
556 1047 BYRON Liz F USA 6H09'10 3H18'14 6.01
559 163 ROCHE Bernadette F FRA 6H09'34 3H18'38 6.01
567 206 SALOT Sandrine F FRA 6H11'58 3H21'02 5.97
582 957 GANLY Katharine F GBR 6H14'56 3H24'00 5.92
586 345 LUCAK Celine F FRA 6H15'27 3H24'31 5.91
588 563 HEFFER Katharine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H16'04 3H25'08 5.90
596 393 PERROUAULT Carole F FRA FONDATION THIERRY LATRAN 6H18'51 3H27'55 5.86
605 289 MEBARKI Doudja F FRA 6H20'55 3H29'59 5.83
606 7 HUG Daniela F SUI 6H20'58 3H30'02 5.83
622 567 LEE SMITH Emma F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H23'28 3H32'32 5.79
623 556 CURLE Christine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H23'28 3H32'32 5.79
636 305 TAISSON Sandrine F FRA JE COURS POUR TOI 6H25'40 3H34'44 5.76
642 280 CHARLIER Marie Noelle F BEL 6H29'29 3H38'33 5.70
652 1098 WOODS Patricia F CAN 6H32'22 3H41'26 5.66
654 16 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 6H32'30 3H41'34 5.66
657 1128 PANCALDI Federica F ITA 6H33'03 3H42'07 5.65
660 634 CHAN Sussanah F GBR 6H33'08 3H42'12 5.65
664 798 PHILLIPS Michelle F AUS 6H35'02 3H44'06 5.62
667 1089 MACARTHUR Mary F CAN 6H35'15 3H44'19 5.62
669 1024 FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice F BRA 6H37'01 3H46'05 5.59
676 394 CASSEGRAIN Isabelle F FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 6H39'54 3H48'58 5.55
683 351 MERLOT Francoise F FRA 6H41'04 3H50'08 5.54
710 627 CAMM Sally F GBR 6H49'01 3H58'05 5.43
714 1086 LEAVENS Karalyn F USA 6H50'10 3H59'14 5.41
717 864 WHITE Angela F GBR 6H51'28 4H00'32 5.40
725 275 MARQUES Noemia F FRA 6H52'53 4H01'57 5.38
731 826 SIMPSON Debbie F GBR 6H54'56 4H04'00 5.35
740 856 WARREN Joanne F GBR 6H59'21 4H08'25 5.29
742 127 WICK Elisabeth F FRA 6H59'45 4H08'49 5.29
743 128 COLLADO Dominique F FRA 6H59'57 4H09'01 5.29
744 559 DEVLIN Grace F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H59'58 4H09'02 5.29
748 231 COCHEREAU Francoise F FRA EQUINOX 7H01'30 4H10'34 5.27
750 473 MIHAI RAYMOND Elena F FRA 7H01'42 4H10'46 5.26
757 96 CLISSON Stephanie F FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 7H03'23 4H12'27 5.24
760 409 JACQUEMIN Agnes F FRA 7H04'08 4H13'12 5.23
763 1010 STAMMEYER Ute F GER CORRE 1KM+ 7H04'39 4H13'43 5.23
764 1008 CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria F ESP CORRE 1KM+ 7H04'39 4H13'43 5.23
768 569 LOWTHER Denise F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 7H05'19 4H14'23 5.22
773 75 BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona F FRA 7H08'20 4H17'24 5.18
776 637 CHRISTMAS Claire F GBR 7H09'29 4H18'33 5.17
779 931 VOS Cecile F BEL 7H10'41 4H19'45 5.15
787 124 CONTE Celine F FRA 7H14'29 4H23'33 5.11
798 597 ALLEN Stephanie F GBR 7H16'55 4H25'59 5.08
801 201 PERNOT Anne Marie F FRA TEAM JCCP 7H17'13 4H26'17 5.08
802 208 MARTINOLI Claudine F FRA TEAM JCCP 7H17'13 4H26'17 5.08
803 1074 FUREY Danielle F USA 7H17'17 4H26'21 5.08
806 981 JENSEN Gitte Vibeke F DEN 7H18'11 4H27'15 5.07
811 628 CAMPBELL ROBSON Kathleen F GBR 7H19'40 4H28'44 5.05
818 151 SVAGR Katerina F FRA COURIR POUR SECOURIR 7H24'29 4H33'33 4.99
823 973 ERIKSEN Louise F DEN 7H25'29 4H34'33 4.98
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page