Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 74 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR UVU RACING 2H50'56 0H00'00 12.99
2 1159 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFENERGY 2H55'25 0H04'29 12.66
3 1005 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 3H00'33 0H09'37 12.30
4 81 AKHDAR L houcine H MAR UVU RACING 3H01'46 0H10'50 12.21
5 73 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR SULTAN 3H04'31 0H13'35 12.03
6 80 AKHDAR Samir H MAR UVU RACING 3H06'02 0H15'06 11.93
7 732 KENDALL Danny H GBR 3H07'47 0H16'51 11.82
8 1023 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 3H10'42 0H19'46 11.64
9 1 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H13'40 0H22'44 11.46
10 477 DELEBARRE Vincent H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H15'36 0H24'40 11.35
11 189 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H18'08 0H27'12 11.20
12 446 TAYSS Abdelaaziz H FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 3H18'47 0H27'51 11.17
13 379 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H19'48 0H28'52 11.11
14 88 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR EQUINOX 3H26'13 0H35'17 10.77
15 560 FARGUS Andrew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H26'55 0H35'59 10.73
16 406 LAVAL Benoit H FRA 3H30'20 0H39'24 10.55
17 615 TALBOTT Neil H GBR 3H31'48 0H40'52 10.48
18 366 VENCELJ Anton H SLO 3H33'35 0H42'39 10.39
19 586 VISRAM Alexander H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H34'11 0H43'15 10.36
20 1155 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H34'39 0H43'43 10.34
21 447 RENAUT Stephane H FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 3H36'43 0H45'47 10.24
22 25 HUG Bernhard H SUI 3H37'15 0H46'19 10.22
23 728 MEWS Tobias H GBR 3H38'10 0H47'14 10.18
24 72 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA 3H38'33 0H47'37 10.16
25 109 KLEIN Laurence F FRA 3H39'21 0H48'25 10.12
26 1100 RICHARD Steven H USA 3H40'19 0H49'23 10.08
27 416 MEZIANE Hakim H FRA 3H40'19 0H49'23 10.08
28 346 LUCAK Herve H FRA 3H42'43 0H51'47 9.97
29 478 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H42'51 0H51'55 9.96
30 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 3H45'57 0H55'01 9.83
31 686 GOOCH Warwick H GBR 3H46'46 0H55'50 9.79
32 840 TEBBENHAM Andrew H GBR 3H51'04 1H00'08 9.61
33 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 3H52'51 1H01'55 9.53
34 1101 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 3H53'33 1H02'37 9.51
35 1141 TONON Lino H ITA 3H54'10 1H03'14 9.48
36 1151 CAMOZZI Massimo H ITA 3H54'18 1H03'22 9.48
37 168 HOARAU Jean Hugo H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 3H55'02 1H04'06 9.45
38 462 FOURNIER Christophe H FRA 3H55'28 1H04'32 9.43
39 954 MUNCH Simon H DEN 3H55'38 1H04'42 9.42
40 617 BROSNAN Sean H IRL 3H55'39 1H04'43 9.42
41 259 PIART Yannick H FRA 3H56'34 1H05'38 9.38
42 963 ERIKSSON Tomas H SWE 3H56'47 1H05'51 9.38
43 762 MCINNES Stuart H GBR 3H57'06 1H06'10 9.36
44 696 HACK Rufus H GBR 3H57'31 1H06'35 9.35
45 551 BEALE Marcus H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H58'34 1H07'38 9.31
46 230 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA EQUINOX 3H59'30 1H08'34 9.27
47 178 BASTY Alain H FRA ORANGE 3H59'49 1H08'53 9.26
48 585 VERCOE Richard H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H00'22 1H09'26 9.24
49 166 BOT Fabrice H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 4H01'51 1H10'55 9.18
50 167 BELLANGER Stephane H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 4H01'51 1H10'55 9.18
51 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H01'58 1H11'02 9.17
52 12 SCHMID Till H GER 4H02'08 1H11'12 9.17
53 720 JACKSON Benjamin H GBR 4H02'23 1H11'27 9.16
54 49 STEINBAUER Robert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 4H02'27 1H11'31 9.16
55 23 ABEGGLEN Timon H SUI 4H03'09 1H12'13 9.13
56 657 DAVIES Jonathan H GBR 4H04'13 1H13'17 9.09
57 740 LENDON Richard H GBR 4H04'13 1H13'17 9.09
58 1013 ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos H ESP CORRE 1KM+ 4H04'54 1H13'58 9.06
59 1007 FIZ MartIn H ESP CORRE 1KM+ 4H04'54 1H13'58 9.06
60 532 HOLT Keith H GBR 4H05'02 1H14'06 9.06
61 399 PIERREL Stephane H FRA 4H05'23 1H14'27 9.05
62 1186 CHEUNG Kevin Kei Fung H CAN 4H06'57 1H16'01 8.99
63 735 LABOROI Frederic H FRA 4H07'11 1H16'15 8.98
64 693 GREENWOOD Simon H GBR 4H07'12 1H16'16 8.98
65 1139 SCIARRA Cesare H ITA 4H07'12 1H16'16 8.98
66 323 OLABE Jean Philippe H FRA 4H08'44 1H17'48 8.93
67 1025 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin H ESP 4H11'39 1H20'43 8.82
68 1094 MIRON Charles H CAN 4H12'27 1H21'31 8.79
69 288 HAGARD Sebastien H FRA 4H12'40 1H21'44 8.79
70 969 MATRE Reidar H NOR 4H13'10 1H22'14 8.77
71 502 VINTIN Sean H GBR 4H13'25 1H22'29 8.76
72 537 EROKHIN Dmitry H RUS 4H14'19 1H23'23 8.73
73 525 BETTLES Richard H AUS 4H14'33 1H23'37 8.72
74 1148 ARRIGONI Giuliana F ITA FREELIFENERGY 4H14'38 1H23'42 8.72
75 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 4H14'58 1H24'02 8.71
76 718 ISAAC Jeremy H GBR 4H14'58 1H24'02 8.71
77 495 RIGHTFORD Greig H NZL 4H15'22 1H24'26 8.69
78 607 BENTLEY Mark H GBR 4H16'07 1H25'11 8.67
79 105 HAPPEL Laurent H FRA 4H17'38 1H26'42 8.62
80 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 4H18'09 1H27'13 8.60
81 69 SIMONCELLI William H FRA 4H18'09 1H27'13 8.60
82 183 SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique H GBR 4H19'03 1H28'07 8.57
83 245 HOUSTIN Vincent H FRA STANLEY BLACK & DECKER 4H19'27 1H28'31 8.56
84 1147 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA FREELIFENERGY 4H19'31 1H28'35 8.55
85 203 VAN LINDEN Lieven H BEL 4H19'37 1H28'41 8.55
86 616 BROOKS Andrew H GBR 4H20'02 1H29'06 8.54
87 295 DOIGNON Jean Luc H FRA TEAM JCCP 4H20'30 1H29'34 8.52
88 1006 MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime H ESP 4H20'44 1H29'48 8.51
89 995 SOLER ESPARBE Juan H ESP 4H20'58 1H30'02 8.51
90 782 O LOUGHLIN Daragh H IRL 4H21'57 1H31'01 8.47
91 453 FRICOTTEAUX Gilles H FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 4H22'01 1H31'05 8.47
92 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 4H22'16 1H31'20 8.46
93 787 PARKINSON Gordon H GBR 4H22'17 1H31'21 8.46
94 769 MEEK Jon H GBR 4H22'21 1H31'25 8.46
95 870 WOOD Alan H GBR 4H22'42 1H31'46 8.45
96 571 METCALFE Nicholas H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H22'52 1H31'56 8.45
97 618 BRUCE John H GBR 4H23'28 1H32'32 8.43
98 355 RIOUAL Erwan H FRA 4H23'30 1H32'34 8.43
99 1069 DONATELLI Scott H CAN 4H24'31 1H33'35 8.39
100 674 FAIRCLOUGH Alexander H GBR 4H24'37 1H33'41 8.39
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page