Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
21 109 KLEIN Laurence F FRA 3H47'36 0H47'19 10.02
26 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 3H54'23 0H54'06 9.73
27 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 3H54'48 0H54'31 9.71
47 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H14'14 1H13'57 8.97
56 1065 CRAWFORD Cynthia F USA DREAMCHASERS 4H17'45 1H17'28 8.85
94 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 4H34'40 1H34'23 8.30
97 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 4H35'16 1H34'59 8.28
120 1132 MODIGNANI Alice F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 4H43'39 1H43'22 8.04
122 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 4H44'28 1H44'11 8.01
131 445 PAOLILLO Marie France F FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 4H47'31 1H47'14 7.93
144 452 DOYEN Edith F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 4H50'57 1H50'40 7.84
155 876 YOUNG Alison F GBR 4H55'51 1H55'34 7.71
165 1001 ELOSEGUI Leire F ESP 4H58'26 1H58'09 7.64
182 1047 BYRON Liz F USA 5H03'23 2H03'06 7.52
204 511 ZIOGOS Agni F AUS 5H12'09 2H11'52 7.30
250 1148 ARRIGONI Giuliana F ITA FREELIFENERGY 5H24'10 2H23'53 7.03
257 524 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 5H26'44 2H26'27 6.98
258 611 BOVILL Esta F GBR 5H26'44 2H26'27 6.98
260 564 JONES Lesley F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 5H28'09 2H27'52 6.95
287 890 SUBAN Maki F JPN 5H31'44 2H31'27 6.87
298 99 CAILLIEZ Severine F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 5H33'26 2H33'09 6.84
304 270 COUENON Gwenaelle F FRA 5H33'56 2H33'39 6.83
313 818 RODGERS Therese Marie F GBR 5H36'45 2H36'28 6.77
324 451 FAGNON Laurence F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 5H39'30 2H39'13 6.72
332 320 JEHANNO Veronique F FRA 5H41'44 2H41'27 6.67
339 514 MCCARTHY Tina F NZL 5H42'17 2H42'00 6.66
343 237 DE VRIES VALEN Anita F NOR 5H42'52 2H42'35 6.65
356 159 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 5H45'58 2H45'41 6.59
369 900 HASUMI Junko F JPN 5H48'09 2H47'52 6.55
373 164 LEVAI Valerie F FRA 5H49'53 2H49'36 6.52
379 1086 LEAVENS Karalyn F USA 5H51'08 2H50'51 6.49
383 724 JOLLY Bethan F GBR 5H51'24 2H51'07 6.49
390 161 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle F FRA 5H52'17 2H52'00 6.47
412 197 ROBIN BONNET Nathalie F FRA 5H58'08 2H57'51 6.37
434 1046 BRYAN Julie F USA DREAMCHASERS 6H02'04 3H01'47 6.30
440 1057 NEWSOME Stefanie F USA TEAM ROMANOV 6H03'18 3H03'01 6.28
442 311 PANTALEON Nathalie F FRA 6H03'44 3H03'27 6.27
444 440 MIZON GERARD Frederique F BEL 6H04'34 3H04'17 6.25
453 1098 WOODS Patricia F CAN 6H06'40 3H06'23 6.22
461 1003 BARBEE Melida F CRC 6H08'25 3H08'08 6.19
465 340 PAPA Peggie F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 6H08'53 3H08'36 6.18
466 345 LUCAK Celine F FRA 6H08'53 3H08'36 6.18
467 289 MEBARKI Doudja F FRA 6H08'57 3H08'40 6.18
470 706 HERRON Louise F GBR 6H10'21 3H10'04 6.16
479 563 HEFFER Katharine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H12'31 3H12'14 6.12
493 1184 LEUNG Bik Han Lilian F CHN 6H14'03 3H13'46 6.10
507 163 ROCHE Bernadette F FRA 6H17'54 3H17'37 6.03
517 96 CLISSON Stephanie F FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 6H20'38 3H20'21 5.99
518 179 BASTY Monique F FRA ORANGE 6H20'38 3H20'21 5.99
521 280 CHARLIER Marie Noelle F BEL 6H21'56 3H21'39 5.97
527 393 PERROUAULT Carole F FRA FONDATION THIERRY LATRAN 6H24'48 3H24'31 5.93
529 7 HUG Daniela F SUI 6H24'54 3H24'37 5.92
536 170 JANVIER Karin F FRA 6H26'51 3H26'34 5.89
537 108 VERHAEGHE Ann F BEL 6H26'59 3H26'42 5.89
540 347 LE SOMMER Camille F FRA 6H27'17 3H27'00 5.89
544 206 SALOT Sandrine F FRA 6H28'13 3H27'56 5.87
547 1197 LEE Bik sai Ida F CHN 6H29'57 3H29'40 5.85
553 1080 HARRIS Marissa F USA 6H32'12 3H31'55 5.81
577 569 LOWTHER Denise F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H37'58 3H37'41 5.73
580 805 PRITCHARD Cathryn F GBR 6H38'40 3H38'23 5.72
592 826 SIMPSON Debbie F GBR 6H41'37 3H41'20 5.68
594 556 CURLE Christine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H43'17 3H43'00 5.65
595 567 LEE SMITH Emma F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H43'17 3H43'00 5.65
609 275 MARQUES Noemia F FRA 6H47'23 3H47'06 5.60
613 16 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 6H48'06 3H47'49 5.59
615 597 ALLEN Stephanie F GBR 6H48'41 3H48'24 5.58
618 231 COCHEREAU Francoise F FRA EQUINOX 6H49'21 3H49'04 5.57
624 305 TAISSON Sandrine F FRA JE COURS POUR TOI 6H51'49 3H51'32 5.54
628 856 WARREN Joanne F GBR 6H52'24 3H52'07 5.53
635 798 PHILLIPS Michelle F AUS 6H53'16 3H52'59 5.52
641 225 AUBIAN Manuela F FRA EQUINOX 6H54'18 3H54'01 5.50
642 1026 MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria F ESP 6H54'26 3H54'09 5.50
652 151 SVAGR Katerina F FRA COURIR POUR SECOURIR 6H56'35 3H56'18 5.47
653 931 VOS Cecile F BEL 6H57'08 3H56'51 5.47
657 351 MERLOT Francoise F FRA 6H58'49 3H58'32 5.44
673 634 CHAN Sussanah F GBR 7H05'09 4H04'52 5.36
693 627 CAMM Sally F GBR 7H11'03 4H10'46 5.29
695 957 GANLY Katharine F GBR 7H12'09 4H11'52 5.28
698 864 WHITE Angela F GBR 7H13'46 4H13'29 5.26
703 939 BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin F LUX 7H14'55 4H14'38 5.24
706 394 CASSEGRAIN Isabelle F FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 7H15'14 4H14'57 5.24
708 996 NAZARIAN Fabienne F FRA 7H17'20 4H17'03 5.21
712 1128 PANCALDI Federica F ITA 7H17'55 4H17'38 5.21
715 938 KAYSER Simone F LUX 7H20'07 4H19'50 5.18
723 628 CAMPBELL ROBSON Kathleen F GBR 7H22'47 4H22'30 5.15
729 1008 CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria F ESP CORRE 1KM+ 7H25'59 4H25'42 5.11
730 1010 STAMMEYER Ute F GER CORRE 1KM+ 7H25'59 4H25'42 5.11
738 1024 FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice F BRA 7H31'41 4H31'24 5.05
739 473 MIHAI RAYMOND Elena F FRA 7H31'55 4H31'38 5.05
740 128 COLLADO Dominique F FRA 7H32'37 4H32'20 5.04
741 127 WICK Elisabeth F FRA 7H32'38 4H32'21 5.04
745 829 SMITH Gemma F GBR 7H33'36 4H33'19 5.03
747 75 BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona F FRA 7H33'37 4H33'20 5.03
749 737 LAMBERT Alix F FRA 7H33'46 4H33'29 5.02
753 124 CONTE Celine F FRA 7H35'53 4H35'36 5.00
759 637 CHRISTMAS Claire F GBR 7H37'50 4H37'33 4.98
762 981 JENSEN Gitte Vibeke F DEN 7H40'11 4H39'54 4.95
777 138 TAILLADE Martine F FRA 7H47'20 4H47'03 4.88
781 283 BOREL Hayat F FRA 7H49'07 4H48'50 4.86
786 267 VAN RYSSEL Aurore F FRA 7H51'14 4H50'57 4.84
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page