Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 73 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR SULTAN 3H00'17 0H00'00 12.65
2 1 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H03'45 0H03'28 12.41
3 74 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR UVU RACING 3H05'21 0H05'04 12.30
4 80 AKHDAR Samir H MAR UVU RACING 3H07'47 0H07'30 12.14
5 1005 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 3H09'23 0H09'06 12.04
6 81 AKHDAR L houcine H MAR UVU RACING 3H10'34 0H10'17 11.96
7 1023 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 3H13'14 0H12'57 11.80
8 1159 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFENERGY 3H15'20 0H15'03 11.67
9 406 LAVAL Benoit H FRA 3H19'14 0H18'57 11.44
10 477 DELEBARRE Vincent H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H20'11 0H19'54 11.39
11 189 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H20'11 0H19'54 11.39
12 732 KENDALL Danny H GBR 3H28'07 0H27'50 10.96
13 560 FARGUS Andrew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H28'58 0H28'41 10.91
14 168 HOARAU Jean Hugo H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 3H29'56 0H29'39 10.86
15 1155 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H40'00 0H39'43 10.36
16 586 VISRAM Alexander H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H40'57 0H40'40 10.32
17 728 MEWS Tobias H GBR 3H43'50 0H43'33 10.19
18 615 TALBOTT Neil H GBR 3H44'13 0H43'56 10.17
19 88 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR EQUINOX 3H46'21 0H46'04 10.07
20 478 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H47'36 0H47'19 10.02
22 446 TAYSS Abdelaaziz H FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 3H51'19 0H51'02 9.86
23 379 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H51'19 0H51'02 9.86
24 462 FOURNIER Christophe H FRA 3H53'53 0H53'36 9.75
25 1100 RICHARD Steven H USA 3H54'01 0H53'44 9.74
28 166 BOT Fabrice H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 3H55'52 0H55'35 9.67
29 481 ALMATAR Mohammad H KUW JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H59'29 0H59'12 9.52
30 366 VENCELJ Anton H SLO 3H59'29 0H59'12 9.52
31 1021 DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro H POR 4H00'40 1H00'23 9.47
32 1151 CAMOZZI Massimo H ITA 4H00'52 1H00'35 9.47
33 178 BASTY Alain H FRA ORANGE 4H02'42 1H02'25 9.39
34 230 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA EQUINOX 4H04'00 1H03'43 9.34
35 416 MEZIANE Hakim H FRA 4H06'03 1H05'46 9.27
36 1007 FIZ MartIn H ESP CORRE 1KM+ 4H06'04 1H05'47 9.27
37 537 EROKHIN Dmitry H RUS 4H06'27 1H06'10 9.25
38 46 LEHNER Herbert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 4H08'06 1H07'49 9.19
39 167 BELLANGER Stephane H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 4H09'54 1H09'37 9.12
40 659 DE LA FONTAINE David H AUS 4H10'23 1H10'06 9.11
41 355 RIOUAL Erwan H FRA 4H11'47 1H11'30 9.06
42 346 LUCAK Herve H FRA 4H12'23 1H12'06 9.03
43 585 VERCOE Richard H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H12'39 1H12'22 9.02
44 23 ABEGGLEN Timon H SUI 4H13'38 1H13'21 8.99
45 618 BRUCE John H GBR 4H13'57 1H13'40 8.98
46 399 PIERREL Stephane H FRA 4H14'14 1H13'57 8.97
48 532 HOLT Keith H GBR 4H15'08 1H14'51 8.94
49 718 ISAAC Jeremy H GBR 4H15'28 1H15'11 8.92
50 12 SCHMID Till H GER 4H16'09 1H15'52 8.90
51 791 PEEL Stephen H GBR 4H16'26 1H16'09 8.89
52 49 STEINBAUER Robert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 4H16'51 1H16'34 8.88
53 762 MCINNES Stuart H GBR 4H17'20 1H17'03 8.86
54 525 BETTLES Richard H AUS 4H17'42 1H17'25 8.85
55 720 JACKSON Benjamin H GBR 4H17'42 1H17'25 8.85
57 203 VAN LINDEN Lieven H BEL 4H19'02 1H18'45 8.80
58 97 LAMOUREUX Frederic H FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 4H19'10 1H18'53 8.80
59 1069 DONATELLI Scott H CAN 4H19'52 1H19'35 8.77
60 241 RICHET Philippe H FRA 4H21'31 1H21'14 8.72
61 349 MENARD David H FRA 4H22'03 1H21'46 8.70
62 1147 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA FREELIFENERGY 4H22'48 1H22'31 8.68
63 235 DEBAUCHERON Fabien H FRA TRANSPOLE 4H22'48 1H22'31 8.68
64 1025 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin H ESP 4H23'37 1H23'20 8.65
65 614 BRETT Colin H GBR 4H23'54 1H23'37 8.64
66 1142 TONON Renzo H ITA 4H24'24 1H24'07 8.62
67 191 GROSS Francois H FRA 4H25'13 1H24'56 8.60
68 970 ANDERSEN Steffen H DEN 4H25'21 1H25'04 8.59
69 969 MATRE Reidar H NOR 4H27'00 1H26'43 8.54
70 949 HANSSON Dag Thomas H NOR 4H27'29 1H27'12 8.52
71 29 KUBICEK Milan H SUI 4H27'36 1H27'19 8.52
72 1141 TONON Lino H ITA 4H28'09 1H27'52 8.50
73 1139 SCIARRA Cesare H ITA 4H28'16 1H27'59 8.50
74 501 TOKONA William H NZL 4H28'19 1H28'02 8.50
75 68 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 4H28'49 1H28'32 8.48
76 1094 MIRON Charles H CAN 4H28'56 1H28'39 8.48
77 740 LENDON Richard H GBR 4H28'56 1H28'39 8.48
78 495 RIGHTFORD Greig H NZL 4H29'15 1H28'58 8.47
79 954 MUNCH Simon H DEN 4H29'20 1H29'03 8.47
80 205 DENYS Xander H BEL 4H29'55 1H29'38 8.45
81 318 YACOUBI Nasser H FRA 4H30'20 1H30'03 8.43
82 502 VINTIN Sean H GBR 4H30'38 1H30'21 8.42
83 129 ALLOU Nicolas H FRA 4H30'40 1H30'23 8.42
84 28 SCHERZ Alexander H SUI 4H31'47 1H31'30 8.39
85 840 TEBBENHAM Andrew H GBR 4H32'13 1H31'56 8.38
86 588 WOODROW Matthew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H32'46 1H32'29 8.36
87 657 DAVIES Jonathan H GBR 4H33'15 1H32'58 8.34
88 519 HOLDING Timothy H AUS 4H33'21 1H33'04 8.34
89 1186 CHEUNG Kevin Kei Fung H CAN 4H33'26 1H33'09 8.34
90 686 GOOCH Warwick H GBR 4H33'28 1H33'11 8.34
91 105 HAPPEL Laurent H FRA 4H33'39 1H33'22 8.33
92 782 O LOUGHLIN Daragh H IRL 4H34'14 1H33'57 8.31
93 870 WOOD Alan H GBR 4H34'23 1H34'06 8.31
95 566 JONES David H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H34'44 1H34'27 8.30
96 210 PLANTEFEVE Gaetan H FRA 4H34'56 1H34'39 8.29
98 696 HACK Rufus H GBR 4H36'06 1H35'49 8.26
99 617 BROSNAN Sean H IRL 4H36'09 1H35'52 8.26
100 745 MACKENZIE Nicholas H GBR 4H36'12 1H35'55 8.25
101 1131 DAL GRANDE Nicola H ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 4H37'29 1H37'12 8.22
102 903 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 4H38'28 1H38'11 8.19
103 367 VALLETTE Eric H FRA 4H38'31 1H38'14 8.19
104 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA ASSO TRAIL RAID KARIM MOSTA 4H39'11 1H38'54 8.17
105 735 LABOROI Frederic H FRA 4H39'57 1H39'40 8.14
106 693 GREENWOOD Simon H GBR 4H39'57 1H39'40 8.14
107 288 HAGARD Sebastien H FRA 4H40'32 1H40'15 8.13
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page