Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 4
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
12 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 8H45'19 1H50'32 8.68
24 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 9H52'35 2H57'48 7.70
28 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 9H54'01 2H59'14 7.68
48 1065 CRAWFORD Cynthia F USA DREAMCHASERS 10H16'56 3H22'09 7.39
68 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 10H45'12 3H50'25 7.07
83 1132 MODIGNANI Alice F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 11H07'09 4H12'22 6.84
109 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 11H32'02 4H37'15 6.59
133 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 11H49'40 4H54'53 6.43
167 1047 BYRON Liz F USA 12H15'24 5H20'37 6.20
169 1001 ELOSEGUI Leire F ESP 12H17'45 5H22'58 6.18
173 611 BOVILL Esta F GBR 12H23'39 5H28'52 6.13
185 876 YOUNG Alison F GBR 12H29'51 5H35'04 6.08
218 818 RODGERS Therese Marie F GBR 12H59'28 6H04'41 5.85
224 514 MCCARTHY Tina F NZL 13H04'45 6H09'58 5.81
230 452 DOYEN Edith F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 13H07'32 6H12'45 5.79
232 99 CAILLIEZ Severine F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 13H08'21 6H13'34 5.78
234 890 SUBAN Maki F JPN 13H08'32 6H13'45 5.78
241 445 PAOLILLO Marie France F FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 13H10'36 6H15'49 5.77
244 237 DE VRIES VALEN Anita F NOR 13H14'17 6H19'30 5.74
261 524 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 13H24'34 6H29'47 5.67
295 724 JOLLY Bethan F GBR 13H46'51 6H52'04 5.51
329 164 LEVAI Valerie F FRA 14H06'14 7H11'27 5.39
336 161 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle F FRA 14H09'01 7H14'14 5.37
343 511 ZIOGOS Agni F AUS 14H12'27 7H17'40 5.35
345 1098 WOODS Patricia F CAN 14H12'51 7H18'04 5.35
350 270 COUENON Gwenaelle F FRA 14H14'57 7H20'10 5.33
356 1003 BARBEE Melida F CRC 14H18'58 7H24'11 5.31
387 706 HERRON Louise F GBR 14H36'10 7H41'23 5.20
391 163 ROCHE Bernadette F FRA 14H37'50 7H43'03 5.19
395 1057 NEWSOME Stefanie F USA TEAM ROMANOV 14H39'37 7H44'50 5.18
398 345 LUCAK Celine F FRA 14H44'39 7H49'52 5.15
413 108 VERHAEGHE Ann F BEL 14H51'38 7H56'51 5.11
424 289 MEBARKI Doudja F FRA 15H00'25 8H05'38 5.06
434 1026 MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria F ESP 15H04'09 8H09'22 5.04
451 440 MIZON GERARD Frederique F BEL 15H18'36 8H23'49 4.96
460 206 SALOT Sandrine F FRA 15H26'38 8H31'51 4.92
462 1184 LEUNG Bik Han Lilian F CHN 15H26'50 8H32'03 4.92
463 1197 LEE Bik sai Ida F CHN 15H26'50 8H32'03 4.92
470 1080 HARRIS Marissa F USA 15H30'10 8H35'23 4.90
480 393 PERROUAULT Carole F FRA FONDATION THIERRY LATRAN 15H39'31 8H44'44 4.85
490 805 PRITCHARD Cathryn F GBR 15H47'10 8H52'23 4.81
495 564 JONES Lesley F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 15H49'49 8H55'02 4.80
510 280 CHARLIER Marie Noelle F BEL 16H00'35 9H05'48 4.75
515 16 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 16H02'21 9H07'34 4.74
516 311 PANTALEON Nathalie F FRA 16H05'34 9H10'47 4.72
519 556 CURLE Christine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 16H07'07 9H12'20 4.72
520 567 LEE SMITH Emma F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 16H07'07 9H12'20 4.72
529 900 HASUMI Junko F JPN 16H16'09 9H21'22 4.67
531 159 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 16H18'36 9H23'49 4.66
540 340 PAPA Peggie F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 16H26'25 9H31'38 4.62
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page