Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 4
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 74 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR UVU RACING 6H54'47 0H00'00 10.99
2 1 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 7H13'55 0H19'08 10.51
3 1159 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFENERGY 7H29'45 0H34'58 10.14
4 1005 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 7H45'49 0H51'02 9.79
5 189 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 7H50'43 0H55'56 9.69
6 81 AKHDAR L houcine H MAR UVU RACING 7H56'39 1H01'52 9.57
7 1023 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 8H00'46 1H05'59 9.48
8 732 KENDALL Danny H GBR 8H17'16 1H22'29 9.17
9 80 AKHDAR Samir H MAR UVU RACING 8H29'34 1H34'47 8.95
10 73 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR SULTAN 8H29'34 1H34'47 8.95
11 560 FARGUS Andrew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 8H33'58 1H39'11 8.87
13 1155 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 8H46'26 1H51'39 8.66
14 168 HOARAU Jean Hugo H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 8H48'25 1H53'38 8.63
15 728 MEWS Tobias H GBR 8H50'31 1H55'44 8.60
16 88 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR EQUINOX 8H58'06 2H03'19 8.47
17 478 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 8H59'41 2H04'54 8.45
18 1100 RICHARD Steven H USA 9H15'23 2H20'36 8.21
19 28 SCHERZ Alexander H SUI 9H22'35 2H27'48 8.11
20 166 BOT Fabrice H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 9H30'05 2H35'18 8.00
21 586 VISRAM Alexander H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 9H30'05 2H35'18 8.00
22 462 FOURNIER Christophe H FRA 9H45'47 2H51'00 7.78
23 203 VAN LINDEN Lieven H BEL 9H47'03 2H52'16 7.77
25 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA ASSO TRAIL RAID KARIM MOSTA 9H53'13 2H58'26 7.69
26 191 GROSS Francois H FRA 9H53'24 2H58'37 7.68
27 615 TALBOTT Neil H GBR 9H53'58 2H59'11 7.68
29 870 WOOD Alan H GBR 9H56'37 3H01'50 7.64
30 399 PIERREL Stephane H FRA 9H57'07 3H02'20 7.64
31 241 RICHET Philippe H FRA 9H57'52 3H03'05 7.63
32 532 HOLT Keith H GBR 9H59'06 3H04'19 7.61
33 745 MACKENZIE Nicholas H GBR 9H59'16 3H04'29 7.61
34 720 JACKSON Benjamin H GBR 10H00'31 3H05'44 7.59
35 205 DENYS Xander H BEL 10H02'09 3H07'22 7.57
36 659 DE LA FONTAINE David H AUS 10H04'42 3H09'55 7.54
37 1142 TONON Renzo H ITA 10H05'28 3H10'41 7.53
38 1151 CAMOZZI Massimo H ITA 10H07'54 3H13'07 7.50
39 969 MATRE Reidar H NOR 10H10'46 3H15'59 7.47
40 1144 RUBNER Matthias H ITA 10H11'43 3H16'56 7.45
41 447 RENAUT Stephane H FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 10H12'05 3H17'18 7.45
42 1141 TONON Lino H ITA 10H12'23 3H17'36 7.45
43 349 MENARD David H FRA 10H13'04 3H18'17 7.44
44 949 HANSSON Dag Thomas H NOR 10H13'31 3H18'44 7.43
45 1069 DONATELLI Scott H CAN 10H14'49 3H20'02 7.42
46 617 BROSNAN Sean H IRL 10H16'20 3H21'33 7.40
47 970 ANDERSEN Steffen H DEN 10H16'39 3H21'52 7.39
49 696 HACK Rufus H GBR 10H19'22 3H24'35 7.36
50 537 EROKHIN Dmitry H RUS 10H19'31 3H24'44 7.36
51 46 LEHNER Herbert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 10H20'33 3H25'46 7.35
52 534 JAMES Brad H AUS 10H20'53 3H26'06 7.34
53 1007 FIZ MartIn H ESP CORRE 1KM+ 10H24'41 3H29'54 7.30
54 68 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 10H29'19 3H34'32 7.25
55 603 BARNETT Daniel H GBR 10H33'09 3H38'22 7.20
56 614 BRETT Colin H GBR 10H34'25 3H39'38 7.19
57 295 DOIGNON Jean Luc H FRA TEAM JCCP 10H35'52 3H41'05 7.17
58 1025 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin H ESP 10H35'52 3H41'05 7.17
59 355 RIOUAL Erwan H FRA 10H35'54 3H41'07 7.17
60 588 WOODROW Matthew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 10H38'41 3H43'54 7.14
61 585 VERCOE Richard H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 10H38'58 3H44'11 7.14
62 718 ISAAC Jeremy H GBR 10H38'58 3H44'11 7.14
63 762 MCINNES Stuart H GBR 10H39'04 3H44'17 7.14
64 284 BONNOT Sebastien H FRA 10H41'35 3H46'48 7.11
65 657 DAVIES Jonathan H GBR 10H44'17 3H49'30 7.08
66 12 SCHMID Till H GER 10H44'33 3H49'46 7.07
67 791 PEEL Stephen H GBR 10H44'55 3H50'08 7.07
69 840 TEBBENHAM Andrew H GBR 10H45'40 3H50'53 7.06
70 210 PLANTEFEVE Gaetan H FRA 10H49'09 3H54'22 7.02
71 495 RIGHTFORD Greig H NZL 10H49'35 3H54'48 7.02
72 49 STEINBAUER Robert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 10H53'51 3H59'04 6.97
73 607 BENTLEY Mark H GBR 10H54'21 3H59'34 6.97
74 442 EDER Wilfrid H FRA 10H57'11 4H02'24 6.94
75 29 KUBICEK Milan H SUI 10H59'36 4H04'49 6.91
76 129 ALLOU Nicolas H FRA 10H59'46 4H04'59 6.91
77 501 TOKONA William H NZL 11H00'36 4H05'49 6.90
78 964 JENSEN Roberto Morote H DEN 11H01'10 4H06'23 6.90
79 318 YACOUBI Nasser H FRA 11H01'51 4H07'04 6.89
80 618 BRUCE John H GBR 11H02'13 4H07'26 6.89
81 367 VALLETTE Eric H FRA 11H02'27 4H07'40 6.88
82 525 BETTLES Richard H AUS 11H06'53 4H12'06 6.84
84 1131 DAL GRANDE Nicola H ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 11H07'09 4H12'22 6.84
85 777 NEWTON Wayne H GBR 11H10'01 4H15'14 6.81
86 551 BEALE Marcus H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 11H11'47 4H17'00 6.79
87 741 LESTER Philip H GBR 11H12'05 4H17'18 6.78
88 714 HOWLIN Colm H IRL 11H12'43 4H17'56 6.78
89 903 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 11H13'54 4H19'07 6.77
90 892 HASHIMOTO Hisashi H JPN 11H13'54 4H19'07 6.77
91 616 BROOKS Andrew H GBR 11H14'49 4H20'02 6.76
92 443 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 11H15'47 4H21'00 6.75
93 571 METCALFE Nicholas H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 11H16'45 4H21'58 6.74
94 1139 SCIARRA Cesare H ITA 11H17'51 4H23'04 6.73
95 566 JONES David H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 11H17'51 4H23'04 6.73
96 23 ABEGGLEN Timon H SUI 11H18'06 4H23'19 6.72
97 772 MINNS Paul H GBR 11H18'53 4H24'06 6.72
98 218 RODRIGUEZ Benoit H FRA 11H20'36 4H25'49 6.70
99 875 WYLES Thomas H GBR 11H20'58 4H26'11 6.70
100 321 COLBALCHINI Sylvain H FRA 11H21'34 4H26'47 6.69
101 45 FASCHING Wolfgang H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 11H24'04 4H29'17 6.67
102 654 CUMMING BRUCE Michael H GBR 11H24'10 4H29'23 6.67
103 1094 MIRON Charles H CAN 11H27'32 4H32'45 6.63
104 545 MORGAN Stuart H GBR PARATROOP REGIMENT 11H27'32 4H32'45 6.63
105 1016 PONS FORNELL Moises H ESP 11H28'17 4H33'30 6.63
106 1019 FARRE PUIG Jordi H ESP 11H28'17 4H33'30 6.63
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page