Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 5
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
17 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 4H14'34 0H55'58 9.90
30 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 4H26'53 1H08'17 9.44
44 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 4H41'25 1H22'49 8.95
47 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H42'26 1H23'50 8.92
51 452 DOYEN Edith F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 4H44'50 1H26'14 8.85
74 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 4H53'46 1H35'10 8.58
87 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 4H59'53 1H41'17 8.40
103 1001 ELOSEGUI Leire F ESP 5H06'40 1H48'04 8.22
124 1132 MODIGNANI Alice F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 5H12'01 1H53'25 8.08
139 1003 BARBEE Melida F CRC 5H16'47 1H58'11 7.95
149 511 ZIOGOS Agni F AUS 5H19'57 2H01'21 7.88
174 1047 BYRON Liz F USA 5H29'01 2H10'25 7.66
175 818 RODGERS Therese Marie F GBR 5H29'04 2H10'28 7.66
176 445 PAOLILLO Marie France F FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 5H29'14 2H10'38 7.65
193 876 YOUNG Alison F GBR 5H34'39 2H16'03 7.53
237 564 JONES Lesley F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 5H48'26 2H29'50 7.23
250 524 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 5H52'11 2H33'35 7.16
272 890 SUBAN Maki F JPN 5H58'10 2H39'34 7.04
305 99 CAILLIEZ Severine F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 6H08'55 2H50'19 6.83
314 161 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle F FRA 6H12'28 2H53'52 6.77
335 237 DE VRIES VALEN Anita F NOR 6H16'49 2H58'13 6.69
340 1086 LEAVENS Karalyn F USA 6H18'17 2H59'41 6.66
344 611 BOVILL Esta F GBR 6H18'55 3H00'19 6.65
348 1184 LEUNG Bik Han Lilian F CHN 6H19'51 3H01'15 6.63
350 1197 LEE Bik sai Ida F CHN 6H19'52 3H01'16 6.63
356 724 JOLLY Bethan F GBR 6H21'22 3H02'46 6.61
367 996 NAZARIAN Fabienne F FRA 6H24'07 3H05'31 6.56
371 164 LEVAI Valerie F FRA 6H25'05 3H06'29 6.54
381 270 COUENON Gwenaelle F FRA 6H28'27 3H09'51 6.49
397 347 LE SOMMER Camille F FRA 6H31'10 3H12'34 6.44
400 320 JEHANNO Veronique F FRA 6H32'06 3H13'30 6.43
411 1098 WOODS Patricia F CAN 6H34'54 3H16'18 6.38
421 451 FAGNON Laurence F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 6H39'26 3H20'50 6.31
433 798 PHILLIPS Michelle F AUS 6H43'05 3H24'29 6.25
436 1026 MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria F ESP 6H44'17 3H25'41 6.23
442 311 PANTALEON Nathalie F FRA 6H46'17 3H27'41 6.20
448 514 MCCARTHY Tina F NZL 6H47'24 3H28'48 6.19
461 1057 NEWSOME Stefanie F USA TEAM ROMANOV 6H51'22 3H32'46 6.13
468 393 PERROUAULT Carole F FRA FONDATION THIERRY LATRAN 6H52'31 3H33'55 6.11
475 563 HEFFER Katharine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H54'22 3H35'46 6.08
482 826 SIMPSON Debbie F GBR 6H56'09 3H37'33 6.06
490 706 HERRON Louise F GBR 6H57'28 3H38'52 6.04
492 345 LUCAK Celine F FRA 6H57'41 3H39'05 6.03
494 351 MERLOT Francoise F FRA 6H58'41 3H40'05 6.02
495 197 ROBIN BONNET Nathalie F FRA 6H59'07 3H40'31 6.01
518 1080 HARRIS Marissa F USA 7H04'02 3H45'26 5.94
521 440 MIZON GERARD Frederique F BEL 7H05'35 3H46'59 5.92
524 96 CLISSON Stephanie F FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 7H05'46 3H47'10 5.92
527 567 LEE SMITH Emma F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 7H06'08 3H47'32 5.91
529 159 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 7H06'30 3H47'54 5.91
531 280 CHARLIER Marie Noelle F BEL 7H07'27 3H48'51 5.90
534 900 HASUMI Junko F JPN 7H07'43 3H49'07 5.89
541 556 CURLE Christine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 7H11'49 3H53'13 5.84
550 75 BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona F FRA 7H15'59 3H57'23 5.78
551 340 PAPA Peggie F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 7H16'42 3H58'06 5.77
559 206 SALOT Sandrine F FRA 7H18'20 3H59'44 5.75
578 856 WARREN Joanne F GBR 7H23'33 4H04'57 5.68
579 305 TAISSON Sandrine F FRA JE COURS POUR TOI 7H24'09 4H05'33 5.67
582 805 PRITCHARD Cathryn F GBR 7H24'14 4H05'38 5.67
595 939 BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin F LUX 7H28'50 4H10'14 5.61
610 1010 STAMMEYER Ute F GER CORRE 1KM+ 7H34'53 4H16'17 5.54
613 394 CASSEGRAIN Isabelle F FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 7H35'46 4H17'10 5.53
624 1065 CRAWFORD Cynthia F USA DREAMCHASERS 7H41'31 4H22'55 5.46
626 938 KAYSER Simone F LUX 7H42'14 4H23'38 5.45
628 289 MEBARKI Doudja F FRA 7H43'38 4H25'02 5.44
629 231 COCHEREAU Francoise F FRA EQUINOX 7H43'59 4H25'23 5.43
631 108 VERHAEGHE Ann F BEL 7H44'27 4H25'51 5.43
638 16 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 7H47'59 4H29'23 5.38
640 163 ROCHE Bernadette F FRA 7H48'28 4H29'52 5.38
642 569 LOWTHER Denise F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 7H48'31 4H29'55 5.38
651 473 MIHAI RAYMOND Elena F FRA 7H51'49 4H33'13 5.34
658 637 CHRISTMAS Claire F GBR 7H54'25 4H35'49 5.31
665 737 LAMBERT Alix F FRA 7H58'41 4H40'05 5.26
688 124 CONTE Celine F FRA 8H09'17 4H50'41 5.15
694 634 CHAN Sussanah F GBR 8H14'11 4H55'35 5.10
695 170 JANVIER Karin F FRA 8H14'33 4H55'57 5.10
698 225 AUBIAN Manuela F FRA EQUINOX 8H15'32 4H56'56 5.09
700 179 BASTY Monique F FRA ORANGE 8H19'28 5H00'52 5.05
703 275 MARQUES Noemia F FRA 8H21'42 5H03'06 5.02
710 7 HUG Daniela F SUI 8H25'22 5H06'46 4.99
721 1074 FUREY Danielle F USA 8H29'37 5H11'01 4.94
722 1024 FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice F BRA 8H29'49 5H11'13 4.94
723 829 SMITH Gemma F GBR 8H30'03 5H11'27 4.94
724 632 WILLIAMS Atinuke F GBR 8H30'03 5H11'27 4.94
725 597 ALLEN Stephanie F GBR 8H30'03 5H11'27 4.94
726 931 VOS Cecile F BEL 8H30'14 5H11'38 4.94
731 981 JENSEN Gitte Vibeke F DEN 8H32'28 5H13'52 4.92
739 310 MANGIN Pascale F FRA 8H35'13 5H16'37 4.89
754 283 BOREL Hayat F FRA 8H40'37 5H22'01 4.84
760 864 WHITE Angela F GBR 8H41'17 5H22'41 4.83
761 267 VAN RYSSEL Aurore F FRA 8H41'19 5H22'43 4.83
767 1128 PANCALDI Federica F ITA 8H43'37 5H25'01 4.81
770 1089 MACARTHUR Mary F CAN 8H43'50 5H25'14 4.81
771 171 LEGUILLIER Anne F FRA 8H44'33 5H25'57 4.80
772 757 MAY Andrea F GBR 8H45'47 5H27'11 4.79
777 627 CAMM Sally F GBR 8H46'09 5H27'33 4.79
784 1008 CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria F ESP CORRE 1KM+ 8H49'30 5H30'54 4.76
785 973 ERIKSEN Louise F DEN 8H49'41 5H31'05 4.76
786 539 BURDINA Elena F RUS 8H49'58 5H31'22 4.76
787 94 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 8H50'01 5H31'25 4.75
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page