Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 5
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 73 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR SULTAN 3H18'36 0H00'00 12.69
2 1 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 3H26'34 0H07'58 12.20
3 74 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR UVU RACING 3H29'40 0H11'04 12.02
4 1005 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 3H30'24 0H11'48 11.98
5 1159 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFENERGY 3H45'34 0H26'58 11.17
6 732 KENDALL Danny H GBR 3H46'19 0H27'43 11.13
7 80 AKHDAR Samir H MAR UVU RACING 3H46'30 0H27'54 11.13
8 189 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H48'32 0H29'56 11.03
9 560 FARGUS Andrew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 3H51'42 0H33'06 10.88
10 81 AKHDAR L houcine H MAR UVU RACING 3H52'42 0H34'06 10.83
11 1023 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 3H54'31 0H35'55 10.75
12 88 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR EQUINOX 3H58'35 0H39'59 10.56
13 366 VENCELJ Anton H SLO 4H07'28 0H48'52 10.18
14 532 HOLT Keith H GBR 4H09'10 0H50'34 10.11
15 168 HOARAU Jean Hugo H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 4H12'23 0H53'47 9.98
16 478 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H14'01 0H55'25 9.92
18 446 TAYSS Abdelaaziz H FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 4H15'52 0H57'16 9.85
19 728 MEWS Tobias H GBR 4H17'19 0H58'43 9.79
20 447 RENAUT Stephane H FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 4H17'28 0H58'52 9.79
21 462 FOURNIER Christophe H FRA 4H18'30 0H59'54 9.75
22 949 HANSSON Dag Thomas H NOR 4H18'43 1H00'07 9.74
23 586 VISRAM Alexander H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H20'42 1H02'06 9.67
24 1100 RICHARD Steven H USA 4H22'48 1H04'12 9.59
25 12 SCHMID Till H GER 4H23'49 1H05'13 9.55
26 477 DELEBARRE Vincent H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H24'09 1H05'33 9.54
27 1155 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H24'09 1H05'33 9.54
28 659 DE LA FONTAINE David H AUS 4H24'40 1H06'04 9.52
29 555 CAMPBELL Oliver H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H26'15 1H07'39 9.46
31 166 BOT Fabrice H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 4H28'28 1H09'52 9.39
32 416 MEZIANE Hakim H FRA 4H31'57 1H13'21 9.27
33 720 JACKSON Benjamin H GBR 4H33'09 1H14'33 9.23
34 607 BENTLEY Mark H GBR 4H34'06 1H15'30 9.19
35 615 TALBOTT Neil H GBR 4H34'39 1H16'03 9.18
36 495 RIGHTFORD Greig H NZL 4H35'52 1H17'16 9.13
37 46 LEHNER Herbert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 4H36'18 1H17'42 9.12
38 840 TEBBENHAM Andrew H GBR 4H37'24 1H18'48 9.08
39 203 VAN LINDEN Lieven H BEL 4H37'36 1H19'00 9.08
40 399 PIERREL Stephane H FRA 4H38'56 1H20'20 9.03
41 684 GIBBONS James H GBR 4H40'45 1H22'09 8.98
42 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA ASSO TRAIL RAID KARIM MOSTA 4H41'00 1H22'24 8.97
43 969 MATRE Reidar H NOR 4H41'22 1H22'46 8.96
45 28 SCHERZ Alexander H SUI 4H41'34 1H22'58 8.95
46 870 WOOD Alan H GBR 4H41'49 1H23'13 8.94
48 1131 DAL GRANDE Nicola H ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 4H44'07 1H25'31 8.87
49 1021 DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro H POR 4H44'07 1H25'31 8.87
50 406 LAVAL Benoit H FRA 4H44'50 1H26'14 8.85
52 696 HACK Rufus H GBR 4H45'02 1H26'26 8.84
53 618 BRUCE John H GBR 4H45'03 1H26'27 8.84
54 1168 HUTCHISON Keith H GBR 4H47'12 1H28'36 8.77
55 585 VERCOE Richard H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H47'35 1H28'59 8.76
56 676 FRAZER James H GBR 4H48'20 1H29'44 8.74
57 1141 TONON Lino H ITA 4H48'24 1H29'48 8.74
58 603 BARNETT Daniel H GBR 4H49'20 1H30'44 8.71
59 23 ABEGGLEN Timon H SUI 4H49'31 1H30'55 8.70
60 355 RIOUAL Erwan H FRA 4H49'32 1H30'56 8.70
61 614 BRETT Colin H GBR 4H49'37 1H31'01 8.70
62 875 WYLES Thomas H GBR 4H49'52 1H31'16 8.69
63 481 ALMATAR Mohammad H KUW JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 4H50'05 1H31'29 8.69
64 1025 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin H ESP 4H50'13 1H31'37 8.68
65 571 METCALFE Nicholas H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H50'20 1H31'44 8.68
66 443 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 4H50'24 1H31'48 8.68
67 68 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 4H51'20 1H32'44 8.65
68 205 DENYS Xander H BEL 4H52'17 1H33'41 8.62
69 745 MACKENZIE Nicholas H GBR 4H52'27 1H33'51 8.62
70 740 LENDON Richard H GBR 4H52'54 1H34'18 8.60
71 218 RODRIGUEZ Benoit H FRA 4H52'54 1H34'18 8.60
72 379 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 4H53'06 1H34'30 8.60
73 718 ISAAC Jeremy H GBR 4H53'46 1H35'10 8.58
75 588 WOODROW Matthew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H54'02 1H35'26 8.57
76 1069 DONATELLI Scott H CAN 4H54'13 1H35'37 8.57
77 230 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA EQUINOX 4H54'54 1H36'18 8.55
78 501 TOKONA William H NZL 4H54'55 1H36'19 8.54
79 762 MCINNES Stuart H GBR 4H54'55 1H36'19 8.54
80 318 YACOUBI Nasser H FRA 4H55'10 1H36'34 8.54
81 787 PARKINSON Gordon H GBR 4H56'34 1H37'58 8.50
82 349 MENARD David H FRA 4H56'35 1H37'59 8.50
83 974 GOTTLIEB Martin H DEN 4H58'00 1H39'24 8.46
84 354 POULET Damien H FRA 4H58'57 1H40'21 8.43
85 964 JENSEN Roberto Morote H DEN 4H59'00 1H40'24 8.43
86 1142 TONON Renzo H ITA 4H59'49 1H41'13 8.41
88 288 HAGARD Sebastien H FRA 5H01'06 1H42'30 8.37
89 330 DA SILVA VIEGAS Emmanuel H FRA 5H01'22 1H42'46 8.36
90 367 VALLETTE Eric H FRA 5H01'49 1H43'13 8.35
91 970 ANDERSEN Steffen H DEN 5H03'06 1H44'30 8.31
92 956 MOHAGEN Sverre Torgeir H NOR 5H03'30 1H44'54 8.30
93 903 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 5H03'58 1H45'22 8.29
94 515 BEATTIE Andrew H AUS 5H04'10 1H45'34 8.28
95 101 NICASTRI Philippe H FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 5H04'25 1H45'49 8.28
96 129 ALLOU Nicolas H FRA 5H04'25 1H45'49 8.28
97 97 LAMOUREUX Frederic H FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 5H04'54 1H46'18 8.27
98 545 MORGAN Stuart H GBR PARATROOP REGIMENT 5H04'54 1H46'18 8.27
99 295 DOIGNON Jean Luc H FRA TEAM JCCP 5H06'29 1H47'53 8.22
100 183 SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique H GBR 5H06'35 1H47'59 8.22
101 1182 PETTIT Richard H GBR 5H06'36 1H48'00 8.22
102 1183 PETTIT Hugo H GBR 5H06'36 1H48'00 8.22
104 749 MAISEY Simon H GBR 5H06'42 1H48'06 8.22
105 739 LANIGAN Aidan H IRL 5H06'46 1H48'10 8.21
106 202 GOOSSENS Guy H BEL 5H08'02 1H49'26 8.18
107 49 STEINBAUER Robert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 5H08'24 1H49'48 8.17
108 653 CROXFORD Mark H GBR 5H08'29 1H49'53 8.17
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page