Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement général
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
17 1082 HICKS Meghan F USA DREAMCHASERS 24H42'01 5H42'26 9.07
22 768 MEEK Joanna F GBR 25H41'01 6H41'26 8.72
28 581 SALT Zoe F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 27H03'58 8H04'23 8.28
68 530 GRANT Sophie F NZL 28H55'47 9H56'12 7.74
82 858 WATTS Amelia F GBR 29H23'28 10H23'53 7.62
94 1196 NG Shiaw hwa Janet F CHN 30H06'12 11H06'37 7.44
104 1132 MODIGNANI Alice F ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 30H28'16 11H28'41 7.35
128 1001 ELOSEGUI Leire F ESP 31H32'52 12H33'17 7.10
130 1065 CRAWFORD Cynthia F USA DREAMCHASERS 31H36'05 12H36'30 7.09
153 876 YOUNG Alison F GBR 32H19'38 13H20'03 6.93
160 445 PAOLILLO Marie France F FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 32H31'58 13H32'23 6.89
162 452 DOYEN Edith F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 32H38'03 13H38'28 6.86
212 1047 BYRON Liz F USA 34H14'10 15H14'35 6.54
220 611 BOVILL Esta F GBR 34H33'06 15H33'31 6.48
223 818 RODGERS Therese Marie F GBR 34H39'28 15H39'53 6.46
253 511 ZIOGOS Agni F AUS 35H32'46 16H33'11 6.30
260 99 CAILLIEZ Severine F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 35H37'49 16H38'14 6.29
269 890 SUBAN Maki F JPN 35H46'03 16H46'28 6.26
270 270 COUENON Gwenaelle F FRA 35H50'32 16H50'57 6.25
272 524 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 35H53'28 16H53'53 6.24
295 237 DE VRIES VALEN Anita F NOR 36H19'59 17H20'24 6.17
338 164 LEVAI Valerie F FRA 37H22'04 18H22'29 5.99
346 514 MCCARTHY Tina F NZL 37H28'46 18H29'11 5.98
351 161 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle F FRA 37H36'34 18H36'59 5.96
355 1003 BARBEE Melida F CRC 37H44'09 18H44'34 5.94
367 724 JOLLY Bethan F GBR 38H00'03 19H00'28 5.89
369 564 JONES Lesley F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 38H03'43 19H04'08 5.89
423 159 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 39H15'12 20H15'37 5.71
426 1098 WOODS Patricia F CAN 39H20'05 20H20'30 5.69
434 1057 NEWSOME Stefanie F USA TEAM ROMANOV 39H32'56 20H33'21 5.66
442 706 HERRON Louise F GBR 39H42'30 20H42'55 5.64
443 1197 LEE Bik sai Ida F CHN 39H50'26 20H50'51 5.62
453 1184 LEUNG Bik Han Lilian F CHN 40H12'37 21H13'02 5.57
455 320 JEHANNO Veronique F FRA 40H14'25 21H14'50 5.57
459 440 MIZON GERARD Frederique F BEL 40H25'17 21H25'42 5.54
462 311 PANTALEON Nathalie F FRA 40H27'09 21H27'34 5.54
468 451 FAGNON Laurence F FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 40H34'08 21H34'33 5.52
473 163 ROCHE Bernadette F FRA 40H42'22 21H42'47 5.50
475 345 LUCAK Celine F FRA 40H44'08 21H44'33 5.50
478 900 HASUMI Junko F JPN 40H49'18 21H49'43 5.49
492 197 ROBIN BONNET Nathalie F FRA 41H08'51 22H09'16 5.44
499 393 PERROUAULT Carole F FRA FONDATION THIERRY LATRAN 41H20'46 22H21'11 5.42
500 1026 MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria F ESP 41H24'20 22H24'45 5.41
501 340 PAPA Peggie F FRA TEAM INTERMARCHE 41H24'39 22H25'04 5.41
504 206 SALOT Sandrine F FRA 41H27'20 22H27'45 5.40
506 108 VERHAEGHE Ann F BEL 41H28'55 22H29'20 5.40
507 1080 HARRIS Marissa F USA 41H30'57 22H31'22 5.40
508 289 MEBARKI Doudja F FRA 41H31'24 22H31'49 5.39
512 805 PRITCHARD Cathryn F GBR 41H41'42 22H42'07 5.37
532 567 LEE SMITH Emma F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 42H20'41 23H21'06 5.29
534 556 CURLE Christine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 42H26'21 23H26'46 5.28
542 280 CHARLIER Marie Noelle F BEL 42H36'10 23H36'35 5.26
548 996 NAZARIAN Fabienne F FRA 42H44'06 23H44'31 5.24
556 179 BASTY Monique F FRA ORANGE 43H03'00 24H03'25 5.20
560 563 HEFFER Katharine F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 43H08'00 24H08'25 5.19
580 16 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 43H43'11 24H43'36 5.12
591 96 CLISSON Stephanie F FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 44H10'18 25H10'43 5.07
601 1086 LEAVENS Karalyn F USA 44H31'48 25H32'13 5.03
611 305 TAISSON Sandrine F FRA JE COURS POUR TOI 44H42'30 25H42'55 5.01
615 231 COCHEREAU Francoise F FRA EQUINOX 44H52'08 25H52'33 4.99
617 170 JANVIER Karin F FRA 44H55'12 25H55'37 4.99
632 347 LE SOMMER Camille F FRA 45H36'40 26H37'05 4.91
636 634 CHAN Sussanah F GBR 45H38'30 26H38'55 4.91
637 7 HUG Daniela F SUI 45H39'15 26H39'40 4.91
643 275 MARQUES Noemia F FRA 45H55'57 26H56'22 4.88
645 597 ALLEN Stephanie F GBR 45H59'44 27H00'09 4.87
646 798 PHILLIPS Michelle F AUS 46H00'51 27H01'16 4.87
650 569 LOWTHER Denise F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 46H04'55 27H05'20 4.86
665 864 WHITE Angela F GBR 46H34'53 27H35'18 4.81
669 1024 FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice F BRA 46H41'16 27H41'41 4.80
676 939 BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin F LUX 46H49'45 27H50'10 4.78
681 473 MIHAI RAYMOND Elena F FRA 47H17'00 28H17'25 4.74
683 225 AUBIAN Manuela F FRA EQUINOX 47H19'33 28H19'58 4.73
686 124 CONTE Celine F FRA 47H23'27 28H23'52 4.73
689 394 CASSEGRAIN Isabelle F FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 47H23'40 28H24'05 4.73
706 981 JENSEN Gitte Vibeke F DEN 48H11'00 29H11'25 4.65
713 1010 STAMMEYER Ute F GER CORRE 1KM+ 48H26'01 29H26'26 4.62
715 931 VOS Cecile F BEL 48H29'11 29H29'36 4.62
724 637 CHRISTMAS Claire F GBR 48H55'50 29H56'15 4.58
734 351 MERLOT Francoise F FRA 49H22'34 30H22'59 4.54
735 826 SIMPSON Debbie F GBR 49H23'51 30H24'16 4.53
741 1074 FUREY Danielle F USA 49H36'11 30H36'36 4.52
744 1008 CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria F ESP CORRE 1KM+ 49H36'49 30H37'14 4.51
745 151 SVAGR Katerina F FRA COURIR POUR SECOURIR 49H41'29 30H41'54 4.51
747 127 WICK Elisabeth F FRA 49H46'54 30H47'19 4.50
748 128 COLLADO Dominique F FRA 49H47'07 30H47'32 4.50
750 310 MANGIN Pascale F FRA 49H55'19 30H55'44 4.49
762 283 BOREL Hayat F FRA 50H50'19 31H50'44 4.41
766 829 SMITH Gemma F GBR 51H06'00 32H06'25 4.38
769 267 VAN RYSSEL Aurore F FRA 51H11'47 32H12'12 4.38
775 973 ERIKSEN Louise F DEN 51H42'50 32H43'15 4.33
787 208 MARTINOLI Claudine F FRA TEAM JCCP 52H15'29 33H15'54 4.29
788 938 KAYSER Simone F LUX 52H16'04 33H16'29 4.29
791 957 GANLY Katharine F GBR 52H31'04 33H31'29 4.27
793 201 PERNOT Anne Marie F FRA TEAM JCCP 52H47'47 33H48'12 4.24
799 539 BURDINA Elena F RUS 53H25'23 34H25'48 4.19
805 1128 PANCALDI Federica F ITA 53H52'32 34H52'57 4.16
807 856 WARREN Joanne F GBR 53H56'53 34H57'18 4.15
808 56 GULI Emma F AUS 54H07'40 35H08'05 4.14
815 171 LEGUILLIER Anne F FRA 54H16'58 35H17'23 4.13
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page