Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement général
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 74 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR UVU RACING 18H59'35 0H00'00 11.79
2 1 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 19H41'15 0H41'40 11.38
3 1005 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 20H19'31 1H19'56 11.02
4 1159 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFENERGY 20H22'26 1H22'51 10.99
5 73 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR SULTAN 20H37'02 1H37'27 10.86
6 81 AKHDAR L houcine H MAR UVU RACING 20H59'41 2H00'06 10.67
7 1023 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 21H20'52 2H21'17 10.49
8 80 AKHDAR Samir H MAR UVU RACING 21H27'53 2H28'18 10.44
9 189 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 21H31'23 2H31'48 10.41
10 732 KENDALL Danny H GBR 21H46'03 2H46'28 10.29
11 560 FARGUS Andrew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 22H59'15 3H59'40 9.74
12 88 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR EQUINOX 23H33'36 4H34'01 9.51
13 1155 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 23H47'57 4H48'22 9.41
14 168 HOARAU Jean Hugo H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 23H57'29 4H57'54 9.35
15 728 MEWS Tobias H GBR 24H01'57 5H02'22 9.32
16 478 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 24H07'27 5H07'52 9.29
18 586 VISRAM Alexander H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 24H55'59 5H56'24 8.98
19 615 TALBOTT Neil H GBR 24H58'18 5H58'43 8.97
20 1100 RICHARD Steven H USA 25H04'43 6H05'08 8.93
21 462 FOURNIER Christophe H FRA 25H30'41 6H31'06 8.78
23 166 BOT Fabrice H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 25H43'38 6H44'03 8.71
24 447 RENAUT Stephane H FRA ROSEAU DES SABLES 26H47'44 7H48'09 8.36
25 532 HOLT Keith H GBR 26H51'00 7H51'25 8.34
26 720 JACKSON Benjamin H GBR 26H58'04 7H58'29 8.31
27 399 PIERREL Stephane H FRA 27H03'45 8H04'10 8.28
29 203 VAN LINDEN Lieven H BEL 27H06'12 8H06'37 8.26
30 366 VENCELJ Anton H SLO 27H15'06 8H15'31 8.22
31 477 DELEBARRE Vincent H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 27H18'41 8H19'06 8.20
32 46 LEHNER Herbert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 27H26'15 8H26'40 8.16
33 1141 TONON Lino H ITA 27H30'21 8H30'46 8.14
34 969 MATRE Reidar H NOR 27H33'54 8H34'19 8.13
35 12 SCHMID Till H GER 27H39'19 8H39'44 8.10
36 949 HANSSON Dag Thomas H NOR 27H41'36 8H42'01 8.09
37 1151 CAMOZZI Massimo H ITA 27H42'29 8H42'54 8.08
38 840 TEBBENHAM Andrew H GBR 27H43'04 8H43'29 8.08
39 585 VERCOE Richard H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 27H45'22 8H45'47 8.07
40 870 WOOD Alan H GBR 27H46'20 8H46'45 8.07
41 696 HACK Rufus H GBR 27H46'49 8H47'14 8.06
42 191 GROSS Francois H FRA 27H48'25 8H48'50 8.06
43 537 EROKHIN Dmitry H RUS 27H51'26 8H51'51 8.04
44 379 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 27H54'56 8H55'21 8.02
45 28 SCHERZ Alexander H SUI 27H56'00 8H56'25 8.02
46 659 DE LA FONTAINE David H AUS 27H56'26 8H56'51 8.02
47 205 DENYS Xander H BEL 28H00'39 9H01'04 8.00
48 1069 DONATELLI Scott H CAN 28H08'39 9H09'04 7.96
49 718 ISAAC Jeremy H GBR 28H08'58 9H09'23 7.96
50 355 RIOUAL Erwan H FRA 28H14'06 9H14'31 7.93
51 1025 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin H ESP 28H14'07 9H14'32 7.93
52 762 MCINNES Stuart H GBR 28H16'54 9H17'19 7.92
53 618 BRUCE John H GBR 28H18'30 9H18'55 7.91
54 617 BROSNAN Sean H IRL 28H19'12 9H19'37 7.91
55 49 STEINBAUER Robert H AUT TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 2013 28H25'02 9H25'27 7.88
56 241 RICHET Philippe H FRA 28H26'34 9H26'59 7.88
57 68 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 28H27'09 9H27'34 7.87
58 416 MEZIANE Hakim H FRA 28H30'26 9H30'51 7.86
59 23 ABEGGLEN Timon H SUI 28H31'29 9H31'54 7.85
60 349 MENARD David H FRA 28H31'54 9H32'19 7.85
61 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA ASSO TRAIL RAID KARIM MOSTA 28H32'23 9H32'48 7.85
62 495 RIGHTFORD Greig H NZL 28H33'31 9H33'56 7.84
63 745 MACKENZIE Nicholas H GBR 28H44'27 9H44'52 7.79
64 230 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA EQUINOX 28H47'11 9H47'36 7.78
65 603 BARNETT Daniel H GBR 28H48'06 9H48'31 7.78
66 657 DAVIES Jonathan H GBR 28H51'59 9H52'24 7.76
67 1142 TONON Renzo H ITA 28H52'00 9H52'25 7.76
69 970 ANDERSEN Steffen H DEN 28H56'24 9H56'49 7.74
70 295 DOIGNON Jean Luc H FRA TEAM JCCP 29H04'30 10H04'55 7.70
71 588 WOODROW Matthew H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 29H10'40 10H11'05 7.68
72 167 BELLANGER Stephane H FRA LES CHASSEURS ALPINS DU 13e 27e BCA 29H14'07 10H14'32 7.66
73 525 BETTLES Richard H AUS 29H14'53 10H15'18 7.66
74 791 PEEL Stephen H GBR 29H15'06 10H15'31 7.66
75 501 TOKONA William H NZL 29H16'03 10H16'28 7.65
76 614 BRETT Colin H GBR 29H19'10 10H19'35 7.64
77 740 LENDON Richard H GBR 29H20'36 10H21'01 7.63
78 1139 SCIARRA Cesare H ITA 29H21'35 10H22'00 7.63
79 129 ALLOU Nicolas H FRA 29H22'33 10H22'58 7.63
80 1131 DAL GRANDE Nicola H ITA RUN & TRAVEL ESSENTIAL TEAM 29H22'39 10H23'04 7.62
81 534 JAMES Brad H AUS 29H22'55 10H23'20 7.62
83 607 BENTLEY Mark H GBR 29H26'35 10H27'00 7.61
84 1021 DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro H POR 29H29'36 10H30'01 7.59
85 481 ALMATAR Mohammad H KUW JORDANIAN AND KUWAITI TEAM 29H31'25 10H31'50 7.59
86 367 VALLETTE Eric H FRA 29H32'35 10H33'00 7.58
87 210 PLANTEFEVE Gaetan H FRA 29H34'37 10H35'02 7.57
88 1094 MIRON Charles H CAN 29H38'23 10H38'48 7.56
89 318 YACOUBI Nasser H FRA 29H38'33 10H38'58 7.56
90 903 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 29H49'12 10H49'37 7.51
91 551 BEALE Marcus H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 29H56'53 10H57'18 7.48
92 218 RODRIGUEZ Benoit H FRA 30H02'51 11H03'16 7.45
93 288 HAGARD Sebastien H FRA 30H03'26 11H03'51 7.45
95 284 BONNOT Sebastien H FRA 30H10'45 11H11'10 7.42
96 566 JONES David H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 30H11'12 11H11'37 7.42
97 1144 RUBNER Matthias H ITA 30H13'28 11H13'53 7.41
98 442 EDER Wilfrid H FRA 30H14'27 11H14'52 7.41
99 97 LAMOUREUX Frederic H FRA SUR LES TRACES DE BERNARD GAUDIN 30H15'41 11H16'06 7.40
100 693 GREENWOOD Simon H GBR 30H17'07 11H17'32 7.40
101 735 LABOROI Frederic H FRA 30H17'07 11H17'32 7.40
102 964 JENSEN Roberto Morote H DEN 30H25'46 11H26'11 7.36
103 446 TAYSS Abdelaaziz H FRA SESSAD ENVOL LORRAINE 30H26'50 11H27'15 7.36
105 105 HAPPEL Laurent H FRA 30H28'18 11H28'43 7.35
106 443 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 30H28'54 11H29'19 7.35
107 616 BROOKS Andrew H GBR 30H37'07 11H37'32 7.32
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page