Marathon des sables

News

du

CHALLENGE 77 - PROVISIONAL RESULTS

THE POINT AT 02/08

As of 02/08, 315 people have completed the form for CHALLENGE 77 at least once (walk at least 217 km in July to have a chance to win bib 77 for MDS 2022 by drawing lots). And of those, 222 actually ran 217 km or more. If you don't appear in the list yet, don't panic, just fill out the form, you have until August 7th :)

PrénomNomDist.Moyenne
EuniceAbigahil Zamora Torres295,06,84
AlainROSSIAUD276,05,95
ALANLE MOAN442,05,52
AlexWinward238,07,64
MacholdAntje248,99,85
AndersLicht-Larsen230,05,44
HerczogAndrás324,59,35
AngeloDe Pasquale Angelo212,39,48
AntoineCHORGNON300,07,36
PonsAndrés404,22,16
ArnaudBarbet222,86,99
ArthurLoyen321,010,12
DrissAitlhachmi rathon225,08,65
AurelieMansiot226,85,87
BacinoGuido226,87,42
SohrBarbara226,89,41
Berhinmarathon272,110,75
BertrandLELLOUCHE284,64,10
HernandezTerry229,613,60
Bodogmarathon225,08,49
MickovskiBojan85,78,08
BoscardinGiorgia186,44,71
Jean ChristopheBOYER237,02,21
KennethBrouckmeersch310,010,81
CatherineTisserand8,08,71
brunoNicey28,15,26
Vallverdu AgulledDavid266,25,45
GansonsVitaly10,57,58
ZhitomirskyBoris380,96,42
christopheLartigue258,511,36
cyrilKACZMAREK218,89,14
CamilleDESREUMAUX40,01,67
WegnerCarita325,97,05
WiebeCaroline247,35,84
MurielCarrupt12,06,00
MoraCatalina347,87,36
CédricDurand256,05,50
SebastienANDRE232,011,48
CélineDoguet76,06,61
CelinePasian32,03,56
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZCARLOS10,09,97
KrisKris hernandez10,014,29
FrédéricASCONE300,15,92
Chegwynmarathon224,17,13
ChristopheLe Mineur12,411,11
SmithChris20,08,85
ChristineLeduc243,07,04
ChristophePEYRINT280,08,74
ChristopheSellet230,410,57
CyrilleGuilloux244,18,18
Constantino Javier Palop SanchisJaVi1723152,47,51
ClémentTREDAN105,36,18
ClotildePotiron218,06,87
laurentGuichard221,00,83
Vicente RomeroCARLOS9,89,50
DéborahGoncalves12,05,76
Spitzermarathon220,0216,39
AlbertosDoris132,65,43
DanielGEREMIA305,05,33
Daniellemarathon44,78,77
danyle sergent339,46,50
Vallverdú AgulledDavid167,03,87
BakerDean242,03,15
DenisFarvacque265,611,54
DidierBROUAZIN32,410,31
didierDidier Gosset34,29,85
ShekhawatDalip Shekhawat552,05,51
ManonDUEZ334,07,51
Mustaphamarathon230,011,22
Lorente PiloDavid329,89,65
ElsaBarbier236,07,86
EmmanuelLamarle160,86,00
EmmaPlanchon10,16,06
Erikmarathon113,09,83
CédricEymann300,08,57
BrandFabian245,09,59
Fabienmarathon105,08,47
FabienFabrègue87,04,03
LaurentAbel15,010,52
FrankFrank17,510,85
FranckLaigle225,17,56
FabienneGEHIN332,07,43
FlorenceAuterives217,67,42
FlorentCHARLES237,08,51
NicolasFortier42,07,64
FrancisCUTAIA264,42,01
CebriáFrancisco222,013,45
FrançoisDevaux238,05,95
FredAllaire217,26,82
VandenheuleFrederic217,09,51
FREDERIQUEPETIT REMAUD225,07,26
JolanSiguenza355,08,57
ValentinGALAND115,07,67
YannickGarbin275,86,51
JeanGarcia303,25,61
LynchGareth218,512,04
RichardDA FONSECA265,010,64
StéphaneGenin456,39,75
ChristianGINTER299,04,33
GregoryGRAS262,67,04
GrégoireCHEVIGNARD288,00,96
GwladysGouelle230,07,67
KAWAHARASAKI217,56,30
BradshawHannah270,37,00
KoornHarriet306,210,35
HervéSerrette245,410,23
Hervemarathon218,38,92
HildeDosogne364,010,40
RupprechtHeinrich402,55,29
CunninghamIan236,38,29
bahriBrahim223,08,98
INANAGAYusuke344,26,26
Bastienmarathon21,09,52
MickaëlBOUTIN234,86,86
IsabelleTonnerre marathon19,96,82
IsabelleOrtigosa Liaz257,06,19
julienmarathon240,04,32
JonasGretry48,89,26
JanPinson306,59,04
IvanJohn217,08,68
JanLitwin220,57,04
WorsterJanet506,07,26
TeeJay220,16,17
jean claudeDubois270,84,58
Jean JacquesVANDOORSSELAERE286,07,33
Jean-MichelTAVERNIER340,49,41
Jean-MichelTERME223,08,90
JEAN-LUCMARTIN359,01,03
Jean-YvesCardella86,14,13
LaileyJennifer304,08,33
JérémyTOMQUIN217,610,56
JeromeRiehl335,86,84
JérômeTeigné319,05,92
Barrettmarathon330,06,38
Jean-FrançoisRousseau76,67,84
RuymenJo278,613,09
JonathanVacher218,08,70
JoellleThils240,04,75
Josephmarathon255,02,28
JustineBrown337,46,04
GansoneKarina7,09,68
Alfordmarathon72,75,02
SavethKen Saveth16,47,07
SébastienDANIEL340,27,86
BrocklehurstKevin309,310,96
Nathaliemarathon16,010,66
KjeldsenKristian421,210,25
ImeneKibboua77,79,14
NathaliePerez19,32,76
SchwarzeMatthias276,08,12
KallurKristina235,65,60
SavethKen Saveth3,55,85
Ludovicmarathon255,08,13
LaetitiaGroelly260,08,61
Laeritiamorizet51,26,50
LaetitiaChatain6,00,25
LAHCENEL HAMDANY LAHCEN15,011,45
KaweczynskiLars524,47,70
laurentcarbonnier laurent366,510,68
LaurentBonnier302,47,79
anneBONZOUMET288,56,59
MichelLAURENT251,56,93
NielsenLars Hudtloff139,512,11
Lilou AnneLabatut228,810,07
Wilcoxmarathon Robert222,011,24
LoïcVANDEPUTTE228,58,32
LoicSicot226,012,53
santacostantini6,48,46
Longo iMarta170,09,66
LorenneBouaidat23,75,08
LudovicPETITIMBERT82,19,17
Ludovicgarcia3,06,00
MilazzoLuigi Giovanni217,33,23
Chacon SalasLuis Carlos256,07,37
SantosRodrigo264,04,44
LucaPapi116,05,05
LYDERICLECOQ242,06,49
Redondo GómezMaría255,06,18
MaartenSeghers225,013,18
seghersmaarten101,013,46
MagaliCroizier Magali225,06,24
CatarinoSérgio151,26,70
DelphineMaillard282,23,69
Jean.MarcMaisonneuve250,07,03
Manuelamanuela21,60,38
Emmanuelmarathon260,08,12
ThomsenMaria501,08,70
MarcoLoyen223,19,20
FeistMario12,84,17
MarjolaineMedous430,04,74
Marlenemarathon15,46,82
MartineMERCIER247,16,50
Martinsime385,310,47
MARYLENELE SCANF274,09,03
MathildeChappe Renaudin432,04,90
FynnMatthew436,09,12
AbdelhadiElmoustahli241,19,70
MireilleCormier81,04,28
StefanLukas223,07,50
CédricMEDINA234,05,89
Petitmarathon29,010,52
MERILEROBERT360,411,44
MIHU222,27,41
Delle FoglieMichele321,26,88
MiguelSolaro285,07,04
mikaelle rouzic443,38,72
MoniqueMuhlen254,06,86
paulomachado187,09,93
cathymuller500,03,73
RalphMUR221,011,64
NicolasCOINTEPAS376,37,48
NaceraLarcher219,96,47
NathaliePinel226,26,08
YounessNassir244,710,80
NarhalieOrtega251,36,19
BarrettNicholas9,14,12
Nicolasmarathon219,39,73
NilPuli44,09,39
NissrineDRAIGUI7,04,50
SterryOliver171,08,14
AlbanVenneugues410,05,46
OspeltGerhard56,911,68
OswaldDe Vulder402,75,99
PatrickLOCQUET378,78,25
PatrickSPANO280,06,64
patrickRUET255,29,06
PatrickRutar219,74,11
PatsyRamirez-Arroyo21,210,59
Darling-WillsPaul14,54,70
Ruapaulo219,410,13
PatrickCHAMPION296,06,43
VélezJosé Antonio253,28,21
FrédéricPerrichon10,19,27
PhilippeDrouin311,85,84
PhilippeGracin125,811,52
PhilippeEDEL45,07,29
PhilippeToudret218,48,08
PierreMALET217,07,20
MesletPierre293,69,72
Alfonsomartínez nova220,010,23
Alfonso Novamarathon229,011,60
christophemarathon251,44,16
PriscillaAncelot32,98,32
PatrickSPANO30,07,50
VahlhausRichard473,912,49
RaphaëleFecourt10,50,18
RaulRaul226,08,56
RegisPERNET238,28,19
AlabruneRene263,514,55
Elvis RichardVera Paredes14,712,47
VirahsawmyRichy224,0 
RulnnerRaúl Salazar127,220,34
SalazarRaúl218,28,70
SalomoneRobert217,011,18
Couto BotanaManuel Roberto253,54,09
RomainMERVILLE217,76,44
RomanOtta312,05,07
LanyonRosie218,76,60
RomainROUMEGOUX222,69,27
CédricROUX224,13,73
RuelloRuello RUBINO9,010,53
SaidZAOUDI299,110,41
NovaSamuel150,44,41
SandrineNAIL BILLAUD244,05,41
Sandrinemarathon56,08,95
Papasavvassavvas221,75,44
Younessayarh253,07,22
SylvainBrunetton238,76,23
SébastienDANIEL122,89,97
SebastienPoirier266,36,45
VIEIRASERGIO RICARDO223,110,93
WongYeung Ming Edmund30,73,35
sergioSERGIO FONFRIA223,76,39
RocioSanchez22,15,17
Simonemarathon254,010,12
SimonGiraudy301,05,02
SolennGUERIN259,46,63
stephanequentin10,011,89
HemströmStefan502,07,72
StéphaneBrette227,05,55
StephanieCLISSON3,55,59
StephaneMICHEL240,012,00
StephanieTassin295,06,70
CiprianCiprian Strejac28,310,48
SébastienDANIELE229,67,82
SwenKocher326,08,15
SylvainOstertag220,910,02
CHRISTINETAIEB341,06,12
ThimotéeDESREUMAUX221,06,50
olivierCrouvizier328,09,90
MarvinKosel233,57,04
ThomasDesrez410,05,94
ThomasHENAULT109,0107,18
Thomasmarathon278,05,51
DurnallToby362,07,39
SlovakTomas237,94,51
ThierryPERARD189,04,14
ValérieLetailleur219,08,60
ValerieBoury248,06,53
ValérieFoissac219,86,87
AstridVan Cleef326,57,93
BazinasVassili73,011,65
Adèrmarathon275,410,16
AderVictor Ader274,010,15
SardineroVicente227,58,34
MehezaWALLA250,04,18
WilfriedAmiot9,67,44
BabbittDavid254,97,30
XavierCassedanne217,510,36
yannickTHOMAS BILLOT254,08,19
YannickGuillou236,38,06
YannFOISSAC4,65,11
YounessNassir144,510,91
NemeckovaZuzana220,86,69
Scott-greenZoe115,02,30

Actualités
qui pourraient
vous intéresser
#MDS

SOLIDARITY AT THE HEART OF THE 36th MARATHON DES SABLES

MARATHON DES SABLES Solidarity Center

ALL TOGETHER ON THE LAST KILOMETRES OF THE 36th MDS

Solidarity Stage - 2 April

THE 36th MDS DISCOVERS ITS WINNERS

Stage 5 - 01 April

Anna COMET PASCUA on her way to her first title

Stage 4 - 31 March

The legend in motion

Stage 1 - Sunday 27 March

A Big Thank you

To our suppliers, partners, supporters, volunteers

MOROCCAN NATIONAL TOURIST OFFICE
OCP
THÉ BELLAR
SOFAC
Sidi Ali
MUTUAIDE
BODYCROSS
SPOT
TV5MONDE
TERRES D'AVENTURE
Royal Air Maroc
TGCC